|
1. Kreisklasse |
Mannschaft |
1. Durchgang |
2. Durchgang |
3. Durchgang |
4. Durchgang |
5. Durchgang |
6. Durchgang |
|
Summe |
1 |
SSV Mönninghausen 1 |
|
1095 |
1113 |
1112 |
|
|
|
|
3320 |
2 |
SSV Böckum Norddorf |
|
1088 |
1061 |
1067 |
|
|
|
|
3216 |
3 |
SV Lippstadt Nord |
|
1040 |
1073 |
1076 |
|
|
|
|
3189 |
4 |
GutZiel Overhagen 1 |
|
1035 |
1054 |
1091 |
|
|
|
|
3180 |
5 |
SSV Overhagen 2 |
|
1028 |
1028 |
1071 |
|
|
|
|
3127 |
6 |
SSR Rixbeck 1 |
|
1054 |
1020 |
1029 |
|
|
|
|
3103 |
7 |
Sp. Schützen Soest NW |
|
1034 |
1030 |
1026 |
|
|
|
|
3090 |
8 |
SSB Lippstadt 1 |
|
997 |
1021 |
991 |
|
|
|
|
3009 |
9 |
SV Cappel |
|
980 |
996 |
1028 |
|
|
|
|
3004 |
10 |
Berenbrocker SV |
|
970 |
991 |
978 |
|
|
|
|
2939 |
11 |
SSR Rixbeck 2 |
|
936 |
932 |
1010 |
|
|
|
|
2878 |
12 |
SV Dinker 2 |
|
852 |
607 |
873 |
|
|
|
|
2332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelwertung Herren 1 |
1. Durchgang |
2. Durchgang |
3. Durchgang |
4. Durchgang |
5. Durchgang |
6. Durchgang |
|
Summe |
1 |
Johann Gai |
SV Lippstadt Nord |
366 |
370 |
373 |
|
|
|
|
1109 |
2 |
Christoph Poscher |
St. Hub. Oestinghausen |
366 |
371 |
363 |
|
|
|
|
1100 |
3 |
Daniel Mertens |
Sp. Schützen Soest NW |
358 |
369 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
1087 |
4 |
Janik Bohne |
SSV Overhagen |
354 |
362 |
363 |
|
|
|
|
1079 |
5 |
Michael Schnelle |
SSV Mönninghausen |
341 |
367 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
1068 |
6 |
Daniel Rasche |
SSV Böckum - Norddorf |
359 |
352 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
1066 |
7 |
Fritz Bernhard Reilmann |
SSV Overhagen |
351 |
353 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
1064 |
8 |
Mathias Reilmann |
SSV Overhagen |
325 |
351 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
1046 |
9 |
Manuel Pfahlberg |
SV Lippstadt Nord |
323 |
361 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
1042 |
10 |
Tim Dückershoff |
SV Lippstadt Nord |
351 |
342 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
1038 |
11 |
Nils Grote |
SSV Overhagen |
341 |
344 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
1037 |
12 |
Sebastian Heiler |
SV Cappel |
346 |
334 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
1033 |
13 |
Frederic Schmidt |
SSR Rixbeck |
339 |
341 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
1027 |
14 |
Christian Henning |
Berenbrocker SV |
335 |
347 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
1023 |
15 |
Moritz Hast |
SSV Overhagen |
344 |
322 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
1022 |
16 |
Thomas Hasse |
Berenbrocker SV |
340 |
342 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
1017 |
17 |
Jerome Jochheim |
SSB Lippstadt |
326 |
344 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
1015 |
17 |
Robert Schmitz |
SSB Lippstadt |
333 |
334 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
1015 |
19 |
Matthias Reffelmann |
St. Hub. Niederense |
336 |
345 |
332 |
|
|
|
|
1013 |
20 |
Philipp Dirks |
SSR Rixbeck |
312 |
347 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
1008 |
21 |
Christopher Albert |
SSB Lippstadt |
313 |
346 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
1000 |
22 |
Jan Grentz |
SSR Rixbeck |
310 |
325 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
960 |
22 |
Andre Thiel |
SV Cappel |
301 |
324 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
960 |
24 |
Daniel Bydeck |
SV Dinker |
269 |
314 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
904 |
25 |
Marius Hörenbaum |
SV Dinker |
299 |
293 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
891 |
26 |
Julian Wille |
SSV Overhagen |
330 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
27 |
Jochen Balks-Diekmann |
SV Dinker |
284 |
|
253 |
|
|
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelwertung Herren 2 |
1. Durchgang |
2. Durchgang |
3. Durchgang |
4. Durchgang |
5. Durchgang |
6. Durchgang |
|
Summe |
1 |
Thomas Pieper |
SSV Mönninghausen |
370 |
364 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
1106 |
2 |
Albert Jürgensmeier |
SSR Rixbeck |
358 |
343 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
1040 |
3 |
Udo Stuckhold |
Berenbrocker SV |
293 |
318 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
913 |
4 |
Michael Berensmeier |
SSR Rixbeck |
314 |
292 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
942 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|